skip to main content

Brantley, John Principal
Quarker White, M.Ed., Ed.S., Keiana Assistant Principal

Ard, Summer Speech Pathologist
Bardin, Jeremy Special Education Teacher
Beasley, Lauren Kindergarten Teacher
Brantley, John Principal
Brewton, Jennifer Kindergarten Teacher
Brooks, Allie Kindergarten Teacher
Brown, Angela Third Grade Teacher
Chavers, Tracey First Grade Teacher
Danley, Jade Special Education Teacher
Davis, Ralind Second Grade Teacher
Dean, Amy Kindergarten Teacher
Emmons, Tonya Third Grade Teacher
Espey, Tansey First Grade Teacher
Ezell, Shaneise Kindergarten teacher
Fountain, Phrann Music Teacher
George, April First Grade Teacher
Godwin, JoLynn Physical EducationTeacher
Green, Becky Third Grade Teacher
Griffin, Kathryn Second Grade Teacher
Griffin, Kathy Second Grade Teacher
Griffith, Melanie Second Grade Teacher
Hadley, Rachel Pre-K Teacher
Harris, Kristie KindergartenTeacher
Hetrick, Connie Second Grade Teacher
Hughes, Caroline Second Grade Teacher
Jackson, Chekema Reading Specialist
Jones, Cheryl Counselor
Lewis, Christine Speech Pathologist
Lockett, Jessica First GradeTeacher
Martin, Shannon Second Grade Teacher
McDonald, Julie Media Specialist
Moorer, Phyllis First Grade Teacher
Nichols, Melissa Reading Intervention Teacher
Quarker White, M.Ed., Ed.S., Keiana Assistant Principal
Sanders, Marci Anna First Grade Teacher
Shehan, Kathy Third Grade Teacher
Smith, Tammy P.E. Teacher
Stallworth, Brian First Grade Teacher
Steele, Kellie Media Specialist
Strawbridge, Mandy Third Grade Teacher
Tingle, Anna Third Grade Teacher
Tucker, Deidra Kindergarten Teacher
Turk, Carolyn Pre-K Teacher
White, Heather Second Grade Teacher
Wilson, Cheyanne Special EducationTeacher

Bynum, Vonda Special Education Aide
Coon, Tera Custodian
Dailey, Sabrina Cafeteria Worker
Dortch, Courtney Bookkeeper
Flowers, Karen Office Aide
Harris, Patricia Cafeteria Worker
Jackson, Charles Custodian
Johnson, Delores Pre-K Paraprofessional
Johnson, Doris Paraprofessional
Kyles, Patrick Custodian
Lassiter, Diane Paraprofessional
Mosley, Stephanie Special Education Aide
Parish, Michelle Bookkeeper
Rolin, Railyn Office Aide
Sara, Smith Nurse
Smith, Debra Paraprofessional
Tolbert, Michelle Custodian
Walls, Ouida Cafeteria Worker
Watkins, Brenda Cafeteria Manager